
Carnival Restaurant
4.6 x (1,000+) • Pizza • Italian • Family Friendly • Group Friendly • $$$ • Info
x Delivery unavailable
4900 Nesconset Hwy, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776
x $0 delivery fee (new users)
Other fees x
Enter address
to see delivery time
11:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Sides
Appetizers
Soup and Salad
Pollo (Chicken) Entrees
Vitello (Veal) Entrees
Pesce (Fish) Entrees
Specialties
Pasta
Al Forno (Baked Pasta)
Pizza
Panini/Bites
Heroes
Kids
What is the address of Carnival Restaurant in Port Jefferson Station?
Carnival Restaurant is located at: 4900 Nesconset Hwy , Port Jefferson Station
Is the menu for Carnival Restaurant available online?
Yes, you can access the menu for Carnival Restaurant online on Postmates. Follow the link to see the full menu available for delivery and pickup.
What are the most popular items on the Carnival Restaurant menu?
The most ordered items from Carnival Restaurant are: Calzone, Tossed Salad, Chicken Roll.
Does Carnival Restaurant offer delivery in Port Jefferson Station?
Yes, Carnival Restaurant offers delivery in Port Jefferson Station via Postmates. Enter your delivery address to see if you are within the Carnival Restaurant delivery radius, then place your order.
Can I get free delivery from Carnival Restaurant?
Delivery fees for Carnival Restaurant vary. Just enter your delivery address to see the delivery fee for your location. You could always get free delivery from Carnival Restaurant with Postmates Unlimited.
Can I pick up my order from Carnival Restaurant?
Postmates offers pickup from many restaurants in your city. To see if you can pick up your order from Carnival Restaurant, add items to your cart and look for the ‘pickup’ option at checkout.
Can I schedule a delivery order from Carnival Restaurant?
Some restaurants on Postmates allow you to schedule a delivery to show up at your location when you want it. At checkout, look for the option to select a delivery time. If it’s there, that means you can schedule your delivery from Carnival Restaurant.